WSBA Area Directors

Area 1 Director (Laramie #1)   Area 2 Director (Natrona)

Nate Breen
1013 W 28th St
Cheyenne WY 82001 Email Nate

Debbie McCullar
1502 S Wolcott St
Casper WY 82601
Email Debbie

       
Area 3 Director (Fremont #24, #25, #38) Area 4 Director (Campbell)

Carl Manning
326 Moose Dr
Riverton WY 82501
Email Carl

David Fall
3700 W Links Ln
Gillette WY 82718
Email David

       
Area 5 Director (Lincoln #1, Sublette) Area 6 Director (Hot Springs, Washakie)

Brenda McGinnis
1121 Sorensen Drive
Kemmerer WY 83101
Email Brenda

Nichole Weyer
147 Cedar Ridge
Thermopolis WY 82443
Email Nichole

       
Area 7 Director (Sheridan, Johnson) Area 8 Director (Sweetwater #1)

Molly Steel
1705 Sagebrush Dr
Sheridan WY 82801
Email Molly

Emma Waldner
P.O. Box 280
Wamsutter WY 82336
Email Emma

       
Area 9 Director (Uinta) Area 10 Director (Converse, Platte)

Sue Dunn
PO Box 882
Lyman WY 82937
Email Sue

Beth Shepard-Hendon
PO Box 545
Wheatland WY 82201
Email Beth

       
Area 11 Director (Niobrara, Goshen, Laramie #2) Area 12 Director (Park)

Loren Heth
PO Box 419
Lusk WY 82225
Email Loren

Greg Borcher
1118 Olive Road
Powell WY 82435
Email Greg

       
Area 13 Director (Sweetwater #2) Area 14 Director (Albany)

John Malone
2035 Iowa Circle
 Green River WY 82935
 Email John

Janice Marshall
5505 Sunset Drive
Laramie WY 82070
Email Janice

       
Area 15 Director (Carbon) Area 16 Director (Crook, Weston)

Mike Mann
2420 Inverness
Rawlins WY 82301
Email Mike

 

Lori Olson
123 Sesame St
Upton WY 82730
Email Lori

       
Area 17 Director (Fremont #1, #2, #6, #14, #21) Area 18 Director (Big Horn)

Carla Mann
PO Box 755
Fort Washakie WY 82514
Email Carla

Bruce Jolley
1042 Lane 12
Lovell WY 82431
Email Bruce

       
Area 19 Director (Lincoln #2, Teton)    

Janine Bay-Teske
PO Box 1290
Jackson WY 83001
Email Janine

   
       
       
2323 Pioneer Avenue
Cheyenne, Wyoming 82001
(307) 634-1112 Phone
(307) 634-1114 Fax
Email: wsba@wsba-wy.org
Website Design by Wyoming Network Inc.